Rutwik Music
Artist

Kavkaz Pro

367K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Sevgi Kitabı (feat. Zarina Buzovnalı)Kavkaz Pro · Sevgi Kitabı
  • Qurban Olduğum (feat. Gülağa Ağayev)Kavkaz Pro · Qurban Olduğum
  • Duxun Çatır Bərk Dayan (feat. Balaəli)Kavkaz Pro · Duxun Çatır Bərk Dayan
  • Zəmanə Korlandı (feat. Balaəli)Kavkaz Pro · Zəmanə Korlandı
  • Darıxmışam (feat. Nəfəs)Kavkaz Pro · Darıxmışam

Singles & EPs

  • Sevgi Kitabı (feat. Zarina Buzovnalı)Single · 2024
  • Gülüm (feat. Gülağa Ağayev)Single · 2024
  • Qurban Olduğum (feat. Gülağa Ağayev)Single · 2024
  • Darıxmışam (feat. Nəfəs)Single · 2024
  • Xəstəyəm (feat. Təhmin Vəlizadə)Single · 2024
  • Yollar Bizi Ayrı Saldı (feat. Könül Kərimova)Single · 2024
  • Güvəndim (feat. Təhmin Vəlizadə)Single · 2024
  • Olmuşuq (feat. Balaəli)Single · 2024
  • Zəmanə Korlandı (feat. Balaəli)Single · 2024
  • Duxun Çatır Bərk Dayan (feat. Balaəli)Single · 2024

Videos

  • Vuqar & Resad - Susdurub 2023 ( Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 1.8M views
  • Vasif Azimov - Biri Sensen 2024 ( Remix Kavkaz Pro)Kavkaz Pro · 161K views
  • Zulfuqar Meherremov - Esq Serabi 2025 ( Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 766K views
  • Asif Meherremov - Qelbim Yanir 2 (Remix Lord Vertigo)Kavkaz Pro · 958K views
  • Asif Meherremov - Qemli Gozler 2024 ( Remix Kavkaz ProKavkaz Pro · 1.7M views
  • Mahir Ay Brat - Pervanelerin Esqine 2023 ( Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 405K views
  • Harry staylesKavkaz Pro · 339K views
  • Nəfəs - Eşq Bazarı 2024 ( Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 162K views
  • Vuqar & Orxan - Bulbuller Ucar 2023 (Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 116K views
  • Balaeli & Orxan - Seherler Adilesdiler Gozumde ( Remix Kavkaz Pro )Kavkaz Pro · 299K views

Fans might also like