Rutwik Music
Artist

King Sunny

From YouTube Music
  • NAZAREKing Sunny & Deep Jandu · NAZARE
  • London Di JuttiKing Sunny & Gurlez Akhtar · London Di Jutti
  • FragranceKing Sunny & Aman Hayer · Fragrance
  • ZulfaanKing Sunny & Aman Hayer · WAV (WHAT A VIBE)
  • DENALIKeetview$, Vsinghs & King Sunny · LOVE OR LUST

Albums

  • WAV (WHAT A VIBE)Album · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • FragranceSingle · 2026
  • London Di JuttiSingle · 2025
  • NAZARESingle · 2025
  • 247Single · 2023
  • DistanceSingle · 2022
  • LifeSingle · 2022
  • GoliyanSingle · 2022
  • Billian AkhanSingle · 2019
  • SquuuuadEP · 2019
  • Sada MoodSingle · 2019

Videos

  • 5 Goliyan - Karan Aujla (New Song) Deep Jandu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019Harsh rao · 1.3K views
  • NAZAREDeep Jandu & King Sunny · 6.5M views
  • London Di JuttiGurlez Akhtar & King Sunny · 1.4M views
  • FragranceAman Hayer & King Sunny · 10M views
  • Sabbi- Laddi Gill- Gurlej Akhtar - Hot Eyes (Full Video!!) - New Songs 2020 - Globe ProductionsNseeB, Dr.zeus & King Sunny · 3.2M views
  • ZULFAN | KING SUNNY | (Full Official Audio) | AMAN HAYER | NEW PUNJABI SONG 2022 & 2023Aman Hayer & King Sunny · 561K views
  • LOVER - King Sunny & Bohemia - (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)NseeB, Dr.zeus & King Sunny · 1.4M views
  • GoliyanDeep Jandu & King Sunny · 2M views
  • Game OnNseeB, Dr.zeus & King Sunny · 2M views
  • DistanceDeep Jandu & King Sunny · 1.9M views

Fans might also like