Rutwik Music
Artist

Kissing The Pink

From YouTube Music
  • One Step (7" Version)Kissing The Pink · One Step (7" Version)
  • The Last FilmKissing The Pink · Naked
  • Big Man RestlessKissing The Pink · Naked
  • Certain Things Are LikelyKissing The Pink · Certain Things Are Likely
  • Never Too Late to Love YouKissing The Pink · Certain Things Are Likely

Albums

  • Everything's For SaleAlbum · 2025
  • What Noise?Album · 2012
  • Certain Things Are LikelyAlbum · 1986
  • NakedAlbum · 1983
  • Kissing The Pink: Anthology 1982-2024Album · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • The PreacherSingle · 2025
  • Techno FeudalismSingle · 2025
  • The Last Film (feat. Henrikes)Single · 2024
  • Mr. BluntSingle · 2018
  • Kissing The PinkEP · 2012
  • Big Man RestlessSingle · 2011
  • Stand Up (Get Down)Single · 1988
  • Never Too Late to Love You (7" Version)Single · 1986
  • One Step (7" Version)Single · 1986
  • The Other Side of HeavenSingle · 1985

Videos

  • One StepKissing the Pink · 1.3M views
  • Kissing The Pink - Last Filmsimes1970 · 162K views
  • Big Man RestlessTurboJUK · 81K views
  • Kissing The Pink - Certain Things Are Likely (Buon Anno Musica) 1986Rainer Anders · 8.2K views
  • Kissing The Pink - Never Too Late To Love You - 1986Meloman_Mad · 47K views
  • Kissing the Pink - All For YouNathan Christian · 947 views
  • KISSING THE PINK - Never Too Late To Love YouPetr Sound · 65K views
  • Kissing The Pink - Mr Blunt (1983)Friday Night in the Video Room · 63K views
  • Kissing the Pink - Certain Things Are Likelyohnoitisnathan57 · 53K views
  • Kissing The Pink - Watching Their EyesTheNouveauxdecadence · 59K views

Fans might also like