Rutwik Music
Artist

Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige

Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige is a Sri Lankan lyricist and music artist, recognized for his contributions to the Sinhala music industry.

2.96M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Buru BuruDinuli Damsandi, Lasitha jayaneththi Arachchige & Dilshan L Silva · Buru Buru
  • Trip Eka PandarinDinuli Damsandi, Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Dilshan L Silva · Trip Eka Pandarin
  • Mata Lassana Iskole AreddiHansa Rathnayake, Eshal Perera & Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige · Mata Lassana Iskole Areddi
  • Awurudu KumariyoDinuli Damsandi, Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Dilshan L Silva · Awurudu Kumariyo
  • Eya Mechchara Hada AiHansa Rathnayake, Eshal Perera & Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige · Eya Mechchara Hada Ai

Singles & EPs

  • Sanda DamanayaSingle · 2026
  • Ahenawanm Mage Sudu ManikaSingle · 2026
  • Kiri Kiri BolaSingle · 2026
  • Ha Ha HadaiSingle · 2026
  • Siddhartha Gautham (Sanidapa Version)Single · 2026
  • Devi YasodaraSingle · 2026
  • Mata Lassana Iskole AreddiSingle · 2026
  • Awurudu KumariyoSingle · 2026
  • Heeneka MayamSingle · 2026
  • Lanvi Awa (Acoustic Version)Single · 2026

Videos

  • Trip Eka PandarinDilshan L Silva, Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Dinuli Damsandi · 7.1K views
  • Awurudu KumariyoDilshan L Silva, Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Dinuli Damsandi · 3.7K views
  • RAGANADilshan L Silva, Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Kanchana Anuradhi · 911 views
  • Mata SanasennaLasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige & Sashrika Semini · 749 views
  • Rosa Kale HoraDilshan L Silva, Behansi Jay & Lasitha Jayaneththi Arachchige · 1.7K views

Fans might also like