Rutwik Music
Artist

Lava Lava

Lava Lava is a Tanzanian singer and songwriter, born Abdul Juma Idd on March 27th, 1993.

1.82M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • SimpleLava Lava · Audio Artifacts V2
  • Mapenzi Yafutwe (feat. Don Breezy)Lava Lava · Mapenzi Yafutwe
  • Ng'ari Ng'ariLava Lava · Ng'ari Ng'ari
  • Basi Tu (feat. Mbosso)Lava Lava · Promise
  • GunduLava Lava · Gundu

Albums

  • Audio Artifacts V2Album · 2020

Singles & EPs

  • Nakshi NakshiSingle · 2026
  • Mapenzi YafutweSingle · 2026
  • Kiwembe (Acoustic Version)Single · 2026
  • KiwembeSingle · 2026
  • ManenoSingle · 2026
  • TimeSingle · 2025
  • AnnaSingle · 2025
  • InamanaSingle · 2025
  • Buguruni Rozana (feat. S2kizzy)Single · 2024
  • KariakooSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Lava Lava _Nakshi Nakshi (Official Music Video )Lava Lava · 302K views
  • Lava Lava Ft Don Breezy _ Mapenzi Yafutwe (Visualizer )Lava Lava · 343K views
  • KiwembeLava Lava · 1M views
  • ManenoLava Lava · 445K views
  • Ng'ari Ng'ariLava Lava · 22M views
  • Basi Tu (feat. Mbosso)Lava Lava · 31M views
  • GunduLava Lava · 28M views
  • Wale WaleLava Lava · 15M views
  • TuachaneLava Lava · 29M views
  • Susumila Feat Lava Lava - Warembo (Official Video)Lava Lava · 17M views

Fans might also like