Rutwik Music
Artist

LB Baraily

LB Baraily, is a Nepali Gospel Singer, Worshiper, Songwriter, Composer, Music Lover, Bareily received the Best Singer Male award at Glory Awards 2020, My First Solo Album Tapai Aaghi.

From YouTube Music
  • Khai Kasto MayaLB Baraily · Tapai Aghi
  • Aadhar BhaktiSamir Diyali & LB Baraily · Aadhar Bhakti
  • NachideunaLB Baraily · Tapai Aghi
  • K TIMI | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · LB Baraily Collection
  • Mora Geet | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · LB Baraily Collection

Albums

  • Tapai AghiAlbum · 2019
  • LB Baraily CollectionAlbum · 2021

Singles & EPs

  • Aadhar BhaktiSingle · 2023
  • Tere Siva Kohi NahiSingle · 2018
  • Ghumi Ghumi Nachi DeunaSingle · 2017
  • Pil Pil Gari Aakash MaSingle · 2017
  • Ranga DiyaSingle · 2017
  • Yeshu TimileSingle · 2017

Videos

  • LANU K CHA RA || LB Baraily || New Nepali Christian Song 2026 || Official Music VideoLB Baraily · 15K views
  • DHAKA SARI || LB Baraily || New Nepali Christian Song 2025LB Baraily · 51K views
  • Khai Kasto MayaLB Baraily · 1.8M views
  • Mukti Khojdai || New Nepali Folk Fusion Song 2018 || LB Baraily || Official Music VideoLB Baraily · 987K views
  • NACHIDEWNA | LB Baraily | (Official Music Video) | New Nepali Christian Song | 2020LB Baraily · 633K views
  • K TIMI | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · 499K views
  • Mora Geet | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · 427K views
  • Malai Bachan Ma | LB Baraily | (Official Music Video ) | New Nepali Christian Song 2026LB Baraily · 18K views
  • DHANA KO BALA | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · 342K views
  • Sang Sangai Hasawla | LB BARAILYLB Baraily · 83K views

Fans might also like