Rutwik Music
Artist

Léon Phal

From YouTube Music
  • Pleine ForêtLéon Phal & Jungle Jack · Bodies & Ideas
  • SoulfulLéon Phal · Soulful
  • Zoubi (feat. Flavia Coelho)Folamour & Léon Phal · Danse Méditerranée
  • Gimme a SmileLéon Phal · Bodies & Ideas
  • Walk and SwingLéon Phal · Bodies & Ideas

Albums

  • Bodies & IdeasAlbum · 2026
  • Stress KillerAlbum · 2023
  • Dust to StarsAlbum · 2021

Singles & EPs

  • UK RainSingle · 2026
  • Les VacancesSingle · 2026
  • Danse MéditerranéeEP · 2026
  • Against the ClockSingle · 2026
  • Sonic PoetrySingle · 2026
  • Sacred ConversationsSingle · 2024
  • No Pain, No ChampagneEP · 2024
  • Shaped By WaterSingle · 2024
  • Life in a WindSingle · 2024
  • What Are U Doing ?Single · 2022

Videos

  • All I've GotLeon Phal · 13K views
  • Shaped By Water (Visualizer)Léon Phal · 38K views
  • Life in a Wind (Blanka Remix - Visualizer)Léon Phal · 16K views
  • Life in a Wind (Visualizer)Léon Phal, Oddisee & Wolfgang Valbrun · 81K views
  • Healthy Ground (Visualizer)Léon Phal · 24K views
  • Sacred Conversations (Visualizer)Léon Phal · 17K views
  • One Step Further (Visualizer)Léon Phal · 20K views
  • La loi du Love (Visualizer) (feat. BRÖ)Léon Phal · 1.2K views
  • Balanced Action (Marina Trench Remix - Visualizer)Léon Phal & Marina Trench · 3.6K views
  • Idylla (Fulgeance Remix - Visualizer)Léon Phal & K.O.G · 32K views

Fans might also like