Rutwik Music
Artist

Lil Zpoet

1.35M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Tình Mình Lạ KìLil Zpoet · Tình Mình Lạ Kì
  • Em Khác Gì HoaLil Zpoet · Em Khác Gì Hoa
  • Từ Em Mà Ra (Zang Remix)Lil Zpoet & 24 Bit Records · Từ Em Mà Ra (Zang Remix)
  • Yêu Từ Đâu Mà Ra (Lofi)Lil Zpoet & Beta Music · Yêu Từ Đâu Mà Ra (Lofi)
  • Ngày Em ĐếnLil Zpoet · Ngày Em Đến

Albums

  • Em Khác Gì Hoa (Lofi)Album · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • Tình Mình Lạ Kỳ (Lofi)Single · 2026
  • Tình Mình Lạ Kỳ (Ballad 2)Single · 2026
  • Mất Kiểm SoátSingle · 2026
  • Tình Mình Lạ Kì (B Lofi Ver.)Single · 2026
  • Tình Mình Lạ Kì (Lofi Ver.)Single · 2026
  • Lil Z Poet (HITStory Live Version)Single · 2026
  • Tình Mình Lạ KìSingle · 2026
  • Nói Anh NgheSingle · 2025
  • Yêu Từ Đâu Mà Ra (Lofi)Single · 2025
  • Yêu Từ Đâu Mà Ra (House Lak)Single · 2025

Videos

  • Tình Mình Lạ KìLil Zpoet · 16M views
  • Từ em mà raLil Zpoet · 35M views
  • Kẻ điên tin vào tình yêuLil Zpoet · 14M views
  • Yêu từ đâu mà raLil Zpoet · 18M views
  • LiL Z Poet - Ngày em đến / Official Video MusicLil Zpoet · 1.1M views
  • Lời Em NóiLil Zpoet · 552K views
  • Cứ Nói Yêu Lần Này (Cukak Remix)Lil Zpoet & Cukak · 545K views
  • LiL Z Poet - ∞ NHỚ EM x Anfang (OFFICIAL LYRIC VIDEO)Lil Z Poet · 361K views
  • Tình Mình Lạ KìLil Zpoet · 162K views
  • LiL Z Poet - Tấm Chiếu Mới (ft.Nguyễn Trung Đức) / Lyric OfficialLil Z Poet · 137K views

Fans might also like