Rutwik Music
Artist

Locos Por Juana

From YouTube Music
  • Te Quiero Ver (feat. Beto Perez)Locos Por Juana · Te Quiero Ver (feat. Beto Perez)
  • For the Ladies (Mak3rs Remix) (feat. Talib Kweli)Locos por Juana · Caribe The Remixes - EP
  • Se Fue la Luz (feat. ChocQuibTown)Locos por Juana · Se Fue la Luz (feat. ChocQuibTown)
  • Crazy For Jane (feat. Common Kings)Locos Por Juana · Crazy for Jane (feat. Common Kings)
  • For the Ladies (feat. Talib Kweli)Locos Por Juana · Caribe

Albums

  • Crazy For JaneAlbum · 2019
  • CaribeAlbum · 2016
  • Somos De La CalleAlbum · 2012
  • EvoluciónAlbum · 2010
  • La VerdadAlbum · 2008
  • Locos Por JuanaAlbum · 2002

Singles & EPs

  • Protesta (feat. OneChot)Single · 2024
  • Algo NaturalSingle · 2023
  • Necesito AireSingle · 2023
  • SiempreSingle · 2023
  • Tu SonrisaSingle · 2022
  • RedemptionSingle · 2022
  • Mundo en LlamasSingle · 2021
  • JusticiaSingle · 2020
  • Children of the Light (Holding Back the Years)Single · 2019
  • Don't Tell Me No (feat. Freddie McGregor)Single · 2019

Videos

  • Te quiero ver (feat. Beto Perez)Locos Por Juana · 333K views
  • Se Fue La Luz (Official Video)Locos Por Juana · 197K views
  • Locos por Juana ft. Common Kings - Crazy for JaneLocos Por Juana · 340K views
  • For The LadiesLocos por Juana · 953 views
  • "For The Ladies" ft. Alcolirykoz - Postcards of Miami ep.3Locos Por Juana · 195K views
  • Mundo en LlamasLocos Por Juana · 27K views
  • The Cure (feat. Collie Buddz)Locos Por Juana · 64K views
  • Be Free - Itawe (Major Lazer Remix) Music VideoLocos Por Juana · 5.3K views
  • Revolution Ska (La Musica)Locos Por Juana · 192K views
  • Tu Sabes Muy Bien (La Nalga) Closed-Captioned (feat. Yeyo)Locos Por Juana · 108K views

Fans might also like