Rutwik Music
Artist

Los Relicarios

2.35M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Ni Plata Ni NadaLos Relicarios · Ni Plata Ni Nada
  • Tumba Sin DolienteLos Relicarios · Por Siempre, Vol.5
  • Si Libre FuerasLos Relicarios · Canciones de Mi Pueblo
  • Mujer TraidoraLos Relicarios · Musica Aguardientera
  • Mujer TraidoraLos Relicarios · Ni Plata Ni Nada

Albums

  • Para El ValleAlbum · 2026
  • Los Relicarios y los Alegres CordilleraAlbum · 2026
  • Mano A ManoAlbum · 2026
  • Los más Parranderos (3)Album · 2026
  • La Mejor Música De Carrilera (Vol.6)Album · 2026
  • De Parranda Con los RelicariosAlbum · 2026
  • Memorias EternasAlbum · 2026
  • Época DoradaAlbum · 2026
  • Nuevas canciones Los RelicariosAlbum · 2024
  • Los RelicariosAlbum · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • Bebiendo y RecordandoSingle · 2026
  • Se Fue la LuzSingle · 2026
  • Corazón VacíoSingle · 2026
  • Corazón AmanteSingle · 2026
  • Volaron Las GolondrinasSingle · 2023
  • Mi SentirSingle · 2023
  • Un VenenoSingle · 2023
  • Ni Plata Ni NadaEP · 2022
  • Ni Plata Ni NadaEP · 2021
  • Camino de la VidaEP · 2020

Videos

  • Vuélveme A QuererLos Relicarios · 16K views
  • Vida InsoportableLos Relicarios · 9.9K views
  • Los Relicarios Oficial - Tristes huérfanitos (Visualizer)Los Relicarios · 9K views
  • Qué Hacemos ComadreLos Relicarios · 11K views
  • Los Relicarios Oficial - Ya no siento nada (Visualizer)Los Relicarios · 12K views
  • Los Relicarios - Corazón VacíoLos Relicarios · 381K views
  • En 30 SegundosLos Relicarios · 573K views
  • Los Relicarios - Nada nos Llevamos (Video Oficial)Los Relicarios · 4.6M views
  • Clavelito BlancoLos Relicarios · 272K views
  • Dejemos asíLos Relicarios · 1.8M views

Fans might also like