Rutwik Music
Artist

Mac Miller

Malcolm James McCormick, known by the stage name Mac Miller, was an American rapper, songwriter, and record producer. He began his career in Pittsburgh's local hip-hop scene in 2007, at the age of 15. S. and Best Day Ever.

50.1M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Cinderella (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)Mac Miller · The Divine Feminine
  • Self CareMac Miller · Swimming
  • Congratulations (feat. Bilal)Mac Miller · The Divine Feminine
  • Good NewsMac Miller · Good News
  • Weekend (feat. Miguel)Mac Miller · GO:OD AM

Albums

  • The Divine Feminine (10th Anniversary)Album · 2026
  • GO:OD AM (10th Anniversary)Album · 2025
  • BalloonerismAlbum · 2025
  • FacesAlbum · 2021
  • CirclesAlbum · 2020
  • SwimmingAlbum · 2018
  • The Divine FeminineAlbum · 2016
  • GO:OD AMAlbum · 2015
  • MacadelicAlbum · 2012

Singles & EPs

  • ButterfliesSingle · 2026
  • 5 Dollar Pony RidesSingle · 2025
  • Colors and ShapesSingle · 2021
  • Good NewsSingle · 2020
  • TimeSingle · 2019
  • What's the Use?Single · 2018
  • Self CareSingle · 2018
  • ProgramsSingle · 2018
  • Small WorldsSingle · 2018
  • ButtonsSingle · 2018

Videos

  • ButterfliesMac Miller · 182K views
  • Planet God Damn (feat. Njomza)Mac Miller · 109K views
  • Congratulations (feat. Bilal)Mac Miller · 321K views
  • SoulmateMac Miller · 500K views
  • CinderellaMac Miller · 27M views
  • Self CareMac Miller · 575M views
  • Good NewsMac Miller · 166M views
  • Weekend (feat. Miguel)Mac Miller · 84M views
  • Jet FuelMac Miller · 23M views
  • Hand Me DownsMac Miller · 55M views

Fans might also like