Rutwik Music
Artist

Marylou Villegas

From YouTube Music
  • Best FriendMarylou Villegas · Covers, Vol. 1
  • RedboneMarylou Villegas · Covers, Vol. 1
  • If the World Was EndingMarylou Villegas · Covers, Vol. 1
  • EasilyMarylou Villegas · Covers, Vol. 1
  • If I Ain't Got YouMarylou Villegas · Covers, Vol. 1

Albums

  • Covers, Vol. 1Album · 2020

Videos

  • Best Friend x Rex Orange County (Ukulele Cover) | ORIGINAL VIDEOMarylou Villegas · 4.3M views
  • Nothing Else x Cody Carnes (Worship Cover)Marylou Villegas · 487K views
  • Give Me Jesus x UPPERROOM (cover)Marylou Villegas · 108K views
  • for the overthinkerMarylou Villegas · 149K views
  • Reckless Love x Cory Asbury (Worship Cover)Marylou Villegas · 474K views
  • Promises x Maverick City Music (Worship Cover)Marylou Villegas · 268K views
  • Do it Again x Elevation Worship (Cover)Marylou Villegas · 167K views
  • Redbone x Childish Gambino (Cover)Marylou Villegas · 2.5M views
  • gratitude x brandon lakeMarylou Villegas · 111K views
  • As You Find Me x Hillsong UNITED (Worship Cover)Marylou Villegas · 574K views

Fans might also like