Rutwik Music
Artist

Massive Ego

Formed in 1996, UK synth-pop/electronic darkwave act Massive Ego emerged from the short-lived New

From YouTube Music
  • I Idolize YouMassive Ego · Beautiful Suicide
  • Military Fashion ShowMassive Ego · Church for the Malfunctioned
  • Nothing but a VoidBlutengel & Massive Ego · Nothing but a Void
  • For the Blood in Your Veins (feat. Chris Pohl)Massive Ego · Beautiful Suicide
  • Let GoMassive Ego · Beautiful Suicide

Albums

  • Symphony Of FliesAlbum · 2026
  • Beautiful SuicideAlbum · 2017
  • Noise in the MachineAlbum · 2015
  • Nothing but a VoidAlbum · 2020
  • Church for the MalfunctionedAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • Broken TomorrowEP · 2026
  • Broken TomorrowSingle · 2026
  • Man Become MonsterEP · 2025
  • Hit The Kerb RunningSingle · 2025
  • (My) Death SongSingle · 2025
  • Lowest Of The LowSingle · 2024
  • In Your Own DarknessSingle · 2024
  • RaindropsSingle · 2022
  • The New NormalEP · 2022
  • Dead Eyes BlackSingle · 2021

Videos

  • RiseMassive Ego · 21K views
  • Haters Gonna HateBelzebub & Massive Ego · 19K views
  • Master & Servant (Loep edit)Massive Ego · 66K views
  • Out of lineMassive Ego · 93K views
  • Symphony Of Flies - Massive Ego (short album Trailer)Massive Ego · 1.7K views
  • Massive Ego - Planet Earth (Jewels & Stone Edit)Massive Ego · 19K views
  • Animal Rights Human WrongsEmpire State Human & Massive Ego · 4.5K views
  • Sound Of The DownloadEmpire State Human & Massive Ego · 4.2K views
  • EIGHTH DAY - Massive EgoMassive Ego · 15K views
  • Beautiful Suicide Album Taster - Massive EgoMassive Ego · 7.7K views

Fans might also like