Rutwik Music
Artist

Mellow Youth

From YouTube Music
  • OdorMellow Youth · Actor's / Odor
  • KafkaMellow Youth · GOKAN
  • 踊りだす愛 - OdoridasuaiMellow Youth · Odoridasuai / Ao
  • PeaceMellow Youth · Peace
  • HowlingMellow Youth · Flash night

Albums

  • GOKANAlbum · 2025
  • Flash nightAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • LAST DANCESingle · 2026
  • After hour / RONRICOSingle · 2024
  • Trash? / DashliaSingle · 2024
  • Odoridasuai / AoSingle · 2023
  • EsSingle · 2023
  • VacationSingle · 2022
  • MID LINESingle · 2021
  • Actor's / OdorSingle · 2021
  • APEXSingle · 2019
  • PeaceSingle · 2019

Videos

  • KafkaMellow Youth · 27K views
  • PeaceMellow Youth · 55K views
  • Neon signMellow Youth · 110K views
  • FUSEMellow Youth · 54K views
  • STEP BY STEPMellow Youth · 38K views
  • うつろい - UtsuroiMellow Youth · 37K views
  • Trash?Mellow Youth · 85K views

Fans might also like