Rutwik Music
Artist

Meno Tody

1.9M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • CicatrizesMeno Tody, Mestre B & Young World · Cicatrizes
  • ShoppingMeno Tody, Mestre B & Young World · Shopping
  • THE BOX MEDLEY 10THE BOX, Oruam, Borges & Meno Tody · THE BOX MEDLEY 10
  • BailãoMeno Tody, Mestre B & Young World · Bailão
  • THE BOX MEDLEY 4THE BOX, Martelin, Mateca & Mestre B · THE BOX MEDLEY 4

Albums

  • O MUNDO DE UM JOVEM TRALHAAlbum · 2024
  • Meno Tody Speed Up, Vol. 1 (feat. Mestre B, Mc Pedrinho, Mc Kevin & VN Vinte)Album · 2020

Singles & EPs

  • Tão SóSingle · 2026
  • Isso é Rio de JaneiroSingle · 2026
  • Meno Top FreestyleSingle · 2026
  • Tralha LuvSingle · 2026
  • CARGA GIRANDO (feat. Noac, The Lk & Coit Mc)Single · 2026
  • Pensei em traficarSingle · 2025
  • THE BOX MEDLEY 10Single · 2025
  • Carro BlindadoSingle · 2025
  • Assunto no DailySingle · 2025
  • FORAGIDOSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Isso é Rio de JaneiroMeno Tody & Oruam · 329K views
  • Cicatrizes (Speed Up)Mestre B, Young World & Meno Tody · 52M views
  • Meno Tody "Shopping" (Official Video) (feat. BlakkClout)Borges, Flacko & Meno Tody · 72M views
  • Celebridade (Speed Up)Mestre B, Young World & Meno Tody · 30M views
  • Tralha LuvMeno Tody · 473K views
  • Tralha Rico (Speed Up)Mestre B, Young World & Meno Tody · 10M views
  • VIDA DE UM MENO BANDIDOMeno Tody · 4.8M views
  • MÁGICOMeno Tody & JD On Tha Track · 4.1M views
  • Número 1Meno Tody · 13M views
  • Carro BlindadoMeno Tody · 4.5M views

Fans might also like