Rutwik Music
Artist

Michael Ortega

Michael J. Ortega, (Michael Ortega) is a 33 year old piano Modern Classical composer. Exclusively represented by Ortamelody Records LLC.

546K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • It's Hard to Say GoodbyeMichael Ortega · It's Hard to Say Goodbye
  • Beauty in the DarkMichael Ortega · Beauty in the Dark
  • Broken Hearts (Extended Version)Michael Ortega · Broken Hearts Piano Melodies
  • A Little Piece of LoveMichael Ortega · A Little Piece of Love
  • Tears of a Silent HeartMichael Ortega · Tears of a Silent Heart

Albums

  • Broken Hearts Piano MelodiesAlbum · 2019
  • Piano by Michael Ortega #1Album · 2018
  • Piano Beats by Michael OrtegaAlbum · 2018

Singles & EPs

  • Echoes of YesterdaySingle · 2026
  • A Letter To LoveSingle · 2026
  • The Rose of RomanceSingle · 2025
  • A Kiss to RememberSingle · 2025
  • As Time PassSingle · 2025
  • Journey of A Broken HeartSingle · 2025
  • Promise MeSingle · 2024
  • BallerinaSingle · 2024
  • Solo Sin TiSingle · 2024
  • Don't Say I Love YouSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Michael Ortega - The Moments We keep (Official Video)Michael Ortega · 30K views
  • Beauty in the DarkMichael Ortega · 1.3M views
  • A Little Piece of LoveMichael Ortega · 1.2M views
  • Tears of a Silent HeartMichael Ortega · 5.2M views
  • Miss YouMichael Ortega · 8.9M views
  • Michael Ortega - LOVE (Official Video)Michael Ortega · 2.8M views
  • Te Amo (La Cancion Mas Bonita Del Mundo)Michael Ortega · 8.2M views
  • Last Goodbye (Sad Piano)Michael Ortega · 5.2M views
  • It's Hard to Say GoodbyeMichael Ortega · 1.2M views
  • Memories (Sad Music Box)Michael Ortega · 1.4M views

Fans might also like