Rutwik Music
Artist

Minori Chihara

Minori Chihara is a Japanese voice actress and singer who has had roles in several anime series.

889K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • ハレ晴レユカイ - Hare Hare YukaiAya Hirano, Minori Chihara & Yuko Goto · Hare Hare Yukai
  • みちしるべ茅原実里 · SPIRAL
  • Paradise Lost- at next nest -茅原実里 · Parade
  • 境界の彼方茅原実里 · NEO FANTASIA
  • No tears hereMinori Chihara · No tears here

Albums

  • Merry's Wonder Dream SoundtrackAlbum · 2022
  • SPIRALAlbum · 2018
  • TV Animation "Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory" Original Soundtrack: THE POINT OF NO RETURNAlbum · 2018
  • Minori with Strings Quartet ~弦楽四重奏の調べ~Album · 2017
  • Innocent AgeAlbum · 2016
  • ReincarnationAlbum · 2015
  • SANCTUARY ~Minori Chihara Best Album~Album · 2014
  • NEO FANTASIAAlbum · 2013
  • D-FormationAlbum · 2012
  • Sing All LoveAlbum · 2010

Singles & EPs

  • No tears hereSingle · 2026
  • Kono Hoshi waSingle · 2025
  • MessageSingle · 2025
  • Re:ContactEP · 2021
  • Christmas NightSingle · 2019
  • AmyEP · 2019
  • Remained dreamSingle · 2018
  • MichishirubeSingle · 2018
  • SIXTH SENSE ADVENTURESingle · 2016
  • 恋Single · 2015

Videos

  • 茅原実里 - No tears here (Official Music Video) | TVアニメ『魔法少女育成計画restart』オープニング主題歌Minori Chihara · 56K views
  • 雪、無音、窓辺にて。 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.Minori Chihara · 75K views
  • この星は - Kono Hoshi waMinori Chihara · 16K views
  • 茅原実里 - NO LINE (Live from No tears here 2026) | TVアニメ『境界の彼方』イメージソングMinori Chihara · 8.8K views
  • 茅原実里 - Message (Official Music Video)Minori Chihara · 33K views
  • 向かい風に打たれながらMinori Chihara · 15K views
  • We are stars!Minori Chihara · 13K views
  • 茅原実里 - Glorious Days (Live from Message 2025) | TVアニメ『D.C.II ~ダ・カーポII~』白河ななかキャラクターソングMinori Chihara · 13K views
  • We are stars!Minori Chihara · 27K views

Fans might also like