Rutwik Music
Artist

Nesk Only

2.14M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Me Tira O MedoNesk Only & Gabi Vicari · Me Tira O Medo
  • Limitado 22metro, Nesk Only & Brunno Ramos · Limitado 2
  • LimitadoNesk Only, 2metro & Fábio Casagrande · Limitado
  • Ah Teu (Sample: Naquela Mesa)Nesk Only & VICTIN · Ah Teu (Sample: Naquela Mesa)
  • Nunca Mais (Citação: Além Do Rio Azul)Nesk Only & 2metro · DU NADA - Parte 1

Albums

  • EBENÉZERAlbum · 2024
  • EBENÉZER (Speed)Album · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • Me Tira O MedoSingle · 2026
  • YEETSingle · 2026
  • Estilo BrasileiroSingle · 2026
  • ToqueSingle · 2026
  • ToqueSingle · 2026
  • O BarcoSingle · 2026
  • SarçaSingle · 2026
  • ImperfeitoSingle · 2025
  • OntemSingle · 2025
  • DetalhesSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Me Tira O Medo (Acústico)Gabi Vicari & Nesk Only · 58K views
  • Limitado 22Metro, Brunno Ramos & Nesk Only · 6.8M views
  • Limitado2metro, Fábio Casagrande & Nesk Only · 14M views
  • Ah Teu (Sample: Naquela Mesa)V!CTIN & Nesk Only · 10M views
  • Nunca Mais (Citação: Além Do Rio Azul)2metro & Nesk Only · 2.4M views
  • Deus É BomNesk Only · 2M views
  • RENANNesk Only · 1M views
  • Fogo De PalhaNesk Only · 2.2M views
  • Bom SamaritanoNesk Only · 2.6M views
  • Só Tenho VocêNesk Only · 664K views

Fans might also like