Rutwik Music
Artist

Nuraddin Taghiyev

From YouTube Music
YouTube Music lists no songs for Nuraddin Taghiyev yet.

Singles & EPs

  • GetmeSingle · 2026
  • Kor Arab (Instrumental Version)Single · 2025

Videos

  • Kor Arab (Instrumental Version)Nuraddin Taghiyev · 2.2M views
  • GetmeNuraddin Taghiyev & Rapluvi · 5K views
  • Nureddin Tagiyev - Zərif Gülüşünlə (When you smile) | İsmayıllı, QaranohurNuraddin Taghiyev · 15K views
  • Nureddin Tagiyev - ANA (Kamancha)Nuraddin Taghiyev · 8.9K views
  • Nureddin Tagiyev — Aleni | CoverNuraddin Taghiyev · 10K views
  • Nureddin & Mirhuseyn | Nayino | Kamancha Guitar (cover)Nuraddin Taghiyev · 4.9K views
  • Nurəddin Tağıyev - Sarı güllər | CoverNuraddin Taghiyev · 4.3K views

Fans might also like