Rutwik Music
Artist

Odair José

Odair José de Araújo is Brazilian singer and composer, mainly of a pop-romantic style.

943K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Vou Tirar Você Desse LugarOdair Jose · Vou Tirar Você Desse Lugar / Você Nasceu Pra Mim
  • Sem SaídaOdair José · Odair José / As 20+
  • Vou Tirar Você Desse LugarOdair José · AO VIVO no Estúdio Showlivre 2016
  • Planta Sem RaizOdair José · Odair José / As 20+
  • Vou Tirar Você Desse LugarOdair José · 20 Super Sucessos: Odair José, Vol. 2

Albums

  • Odair José / As 20+Album · 2025
  • Odair José no Estudio ShowlivreAlbum · 2024
  • Seres Humanos (e a Inteligência Artificial)Album · 2024
  • Lágrimas - 1998Album · 2024
  • Boca a Boca - 1992Album · 2024
  • Odair JoséAlbum · 2022
  • Cante Com Odair José (Album Playback)Album · 2021
  • Hibernar na Casa das Moças Ouvindo RádioAlbum · 2019
  • Deus Não Te AbandonouAlbum · 2018
  • Gatos e RatosAlbum · 2016

Singles & EPs

  • Odair JoséEP · 2026
  • Te AmoSingle · 2026
  • Minha princesaSingle · 2026
  • O Castigo de JonasSingle · 2026
  • Atenção na EstradaSingle · 2026
  • Meu Deus de AmorSingle · 2026
  • Fica TranquiloSingle · 2026
  • Atleta de CristoSingle · 2025
  • Andando com DeusSingle · 2025
  • O invejosoSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Cantor Odair Jose musica salvaçãoOdair José · 39K views
  • Conta pra DeusOdair José · 7.8K views
  • Vou te amar vou te amarOdair José · 2.8K views
  • Pai, Ouve a Minha OraçãoOdair José · 773 views
  • A Cura de NaamãOdair José · 847 views
  • Um milagreOdair José · 2.2K views
  • odair josé estou aqui com letraOdair José · 582 views
  • Daniel na Cova dos LeõesOdair José · 883 views
  • Deus PoderosoOdair José · 504 views
  • Andando com Deus (Playback)Odair José · 1K views

Fans might also like