Rutwik Music
Artist

Oliver Kim

From YouTube Music
  • PriyaOliver Kim & Manisha Eerabathini · Priya
  • Thirsty (feat. Saariya)Oliver Kim · Midnights and Purple Lights
  • Stay (Telugu Version)Oliver Kim · Stay (Telugu Version)
  • Ey HeyOliver Kim · Ey Hey
  • Hey Crush (feat. Gershom Penugula)Oliver Kim · Hey Crush

Singles & EPs

  • PriyaSingle · 2024
  • Hey Crush (feat. Gershom Penugula)Single · 2021
  • Midnights and Purple LightsSingle · 2021
  • Stay (Telugu Version)Single · 2021
  • Vampire (From "Pen Movies")Single · 2020
  • Ey HeySingle · 2020
  • Itu ChudaveSingle · 2020
  • Bad Babe (Remix)Single · 2021

Videos

  • Oh ChittiOliver Kim · 6.6K views
  • Cheppave Cheliya - Oliver Kim (Memories)Oliver Kim · 3.3K views
  • Toxic PillaOliver Kim · 1.3K views