Rutwik Music
Artist

Orlando Silva

From YouTube Music
  • RosaOrlando Silva · O Cantor das Multidões
  • CarinhosoOrlando Silva · Pixinguinha - 100 Anos - Vol. 1 E Vol. 2
  • A JardineiraOrlando Silva · Na Magia Dos Antigos Carnavais
  • CarinhosoOrlando Silva · Carinhoso
  • Amigo LealOrlando Silva · Carinhoso

Albums

  • PreciosidadesAlbum · 2024
  • Jardim de Flores RarasAlbum · 2024
  • Grandes VersõesAlbum · 2024
  • Alegria, Romance e SaudadeAlbum · 2024
  • Mais SambaAlbum · 2024
  • História De AmorAlbum · 2023
  • Carioca BoêmiosAlbum · 2022
  • Rio Samba - Orlando Silva the Singer of the CrowdsAlbum · 2022
  • A última cançãoAlbum · 2019
  • FugaAlbum · 2019

Videos

  • ROSA com ORLANDO SILVA, edição MOACIR SILVEIRAMoacir Silveira · 701K views
  • Orlando Silva - Malandrinha (1957)Yuri Ferreira · 1.4M views
  • Jardineira - Carnaval Atchim e Espirro EspecialAtchim e Espirro · 842K views
  • Carinhoso - Orlando Silva (1937)1 Hora de Música · 704 views
  • JARDINEIRA - ORLANDO SILVAAntônio Bocaiúva · 12K views
  • Carinhoso - Orlando silva (1966) legendadoStrat Willt · 1.5K views
  • Orlando Silva - Lágrimas (1935)Yuri Ferreira · 674K views
  • Orlando Silva - Top 3 Músicas Inesquecíveis 🎶✨ | Especial HomensMúsicas & Memórias · 2.1K views
  • MARINGÁ (letra e vídeo) com ORLANDO SILVA e JACOB DO BANDOLIM, vídeo MOACIR SILVEIRAMoacir Silveira · 226K views
  • ORLANDO SILVA canta SERTANEJA - W/TranslationJOSÉ CARLOS Martins · 185K views

Fans might also like