Rutwik Music
Artist

Paul McCartney

Sir James Paul McCartney is an English musician and songwriter. He gained global fame with the Beatles, for whom he was the bassist and keyboardist, and shared primary songwriting and lead vocal duties with John Lennon.

9.17M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • FourFiveSecondsRihanna, Kanye West & Paul McCartney · FourFiveSeconds
  • Say Say SayPaul McCartney & Michael Jackson · Pipes Of Peace
  • Band On The RunPaul McCartney & Wings · Band On The Run
  • No More Lonely Nights (Ballad) (Remastered 1993)Paul McCartney · Give My Regards To Broad Street
  • While My Guitar Gently Weeps (Live)Paul McCartney & Eric Clapton · Concert For George (Live)

Albums

  • The Boys of Dungeon Lane (Special Edition)Album · 2026
  • Man on the Run (Music from the Motion Picture Soundtrack)Album · 2026
  • WINGS (Deluxe)Album · 2025
  • One Hand ClappingAlbum · 2024
  • Band On The Run (Underdubbed Mixes)Album · 2024
  • The 7” SinglesAlbum · 2022
  • McCartney III ImaginedAlbum · 2021
  • McCartney IIIAlbum · 2020
  • Flaming PieAlbum · 2020
  • Egypt Station (Explorer's Edition)Album · 2018

Singles & EPs

  • Home to UsSingle · 2026
  • Days We Left BehindSingle · 2026
  • One Hand Clapping – The Backyard (One Hand Clapping Sessions)EP · 2024
  • Hi, Hi, Hi / Junior’s Farm (One Hand Clapping Sessions)Single · 2024
  • Hi, Hi, Hi (One Hand Clapping Sessions)Single · 2024
  • Junior’s Farm (One Hand Clapping Sessions)Single · 2024
  • Band On The Run (Underdubbed Mix)Single · 2023
  • Uncle Albert/Admiral Halsey / Too Many People (Mono / Remastered 2022)Single · 2022
  • Women and Wives (Studio Outtake)Single · 2021
  • Find My WaySingle · 2021

Videos

  • Say Say SayPaul McCartney & Michael Jackson · 5.5M views
  • Band On The RunWings & Paul McCartney · 11M views
  • Hope Of DeliverancePaul McCartney · 16M views
  • Live And Let Die (Audio)Paul McCartney & Wings · 349K views
  • Silly Love SongsPaul McCartney · 25M views
  • My LovePaul McCartney & Wings · 10M views
  • Maybe I’m AmazedPaul McCartney · 19M views
  • Mull Of KintyreWings · 13M views
  • Let 'Em In (Visualiser)Paul McCartney & Wings · 108K views
  • Wonderful ChristmastimePaul McCartney · 38M views

Fans might also like