Rutwik Music
Artist

Pizza Hotline

61.5K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Level SelectPizza Hotline · Level Select
  • AutomataPizza Hotline · MOTORSLICE (Original Soundtrack)
  • Heavy Machine (Boss Theme 1)Pizza Hotline · Brutal Rush (MOTORSLICE Original Soundtrack)
  • DUALSHOCKPizza Hotline · DUALSHOCK
  • Low Poly RomancePizza Hotline · Low Poly Romance

Albums

  • MOTORSLICE (Original Soundtrack - Ambient Mixes)Album · 2026
  • MOTORSLICE (Original Soundtrack)Album · 2026
  • DREAM SELECTAlbum · 2025
  • Anti Gravity TournamentAlbum · 2024
  • RuneScape: Old School RunebreaksAlbum · 2024
  • Polygon IslandAlbum · 2024
  • Level Select (2023 Edition)Album · 2023
  • Pressing BusinessAlbum · 2023
  • DELIVERY BOY 2099Album · 2023
  • Level SelectAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • Endless Corridors (Ambient Mix)Single · 2026
  • Deadly Engine (Boss Theme 2) (Ambient Mix)Single · 2026
  • Life of a Slicer (Ambient Mix)Single · 2026
  • Heavy Machine (Boss Theme 1) (Ambient Mix)Single · 2026
  • Automata (Ambient Mix)Single · 2026
  • Brutal Rush (MOTORSLICE Original Soundtrack)Single · 2026
  • Shadow Cell (Slowed & Reverbed)EP · 2026
  • DEMO DISC 1EP · 2026
  • TOKYO MEGAPLEX (Slice)Single · 2026
  • VR MISSIONSSingle · 2026

Videos

  • Pizza Hotline - Level Select (HQ)Pizza Hotline · 125K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Automata | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 62K views
  • Pizza Hotline – DREAM SELECT (Visualizer | Official Single)Pizza Hotline · 45K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Life of a Slicer | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 21K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Deadly Engine (Boss Theme 2) | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 30K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Brutal Rush (Ambient Mix) [Main Menu Theme] | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 4.9K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Heavy Machine (Boss Theme 1) | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 24K views
  • V‐RallyPizza Hotline · 17K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Endless Corridors | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 18K views
  • Pizza Hotline - Automata (Ambient Mix) | MOTORSLICE OSTPizza Hotline · 34K views

Fans might also like