Rutwik Music
Artist

Plan Three

Plan Three is a band from Stockholm, Sweden, formed in 2000. The band consists of Viktor Markowicz, Mathias Garneij, Tommie Hammar, Peter Kjellin, David Clewett and Kristoffer Folin.

From YouTube Music
  • Still BrokenPlan Three · Still Broken
  • Brush It Off (Radio Edit)Plan Three · Brush It Off
  • Freak ShowPlan Three · Screaming Our Sins
  • Be Still My HeartPlan Three · Screaming Our Sins
  • What Have You DonePlan Three · Screaming Our Sins

Albums

  • Wish I Was StormborneAlbum · 2017
  • Screaming Our SinsAlbum · 2009

Singles & EPs

  • StaySingle · 2022
  • TaravanaSingle · 2019
  • Narcissistic ManSingle · 2019
  • EchoSingle · 2017
  • The OthersideSingle · 2017
  • Welcome to the EdgeSingle · 2017
  • When Everything Comes To An EndSingle · 2014
  • The Signal - Part OneEP · 2011
  • Chasing TornadoesSingle · 2011
  • Brush It OffSingle · 2010

Videos

  • Still BrokenPlan Three · 396 views
  • When Everything Comes To An EndPlan Three · 295K views
  • The OthersidePlan Three · 42K views
  • TaravanaPlan Three · 18K views
  • EchoPlan Three · 88K views
  • Where Do We Go from HerePlan Three · 6.4K views
  • Chasing TornadoesPlan Three · 29K views
  • StayPlan Three · 12K views
  • PhotographPlan Three · 10K views
  • Welcome to the EdgePlan Three · 16K views

Fans might also like