Rutwik Music
Artist

Pradeep Kumar

38.2M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Chillanjirukkiye (From "Lubber Pandhu")Sean Roldan, Pradeep Kumar, Sivaangi Krishnakumar & Mohan Rajan · Chillanjirukkiye (From "Lubber Pandhu")
  • The Life of RamGovind Vasantha, Pradeep Kumar · 96
  • Kodi AruviSean Roldan, Pradeep Kumar & Nithyashree Venkataramanan · Mehandi Circus
  • Nee KavithaigalaDhibu Ninan Thomas & Pradeep Kumar · Maragatha Naanayam (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
  • AvalSanthosh Narayanan, Pradeep Kumar, Priya Hemesh & Vivek · Manithan (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

Albums

  • Vaazhl (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Album · 2021
  • Andhaghaaram (Original Background Score)Album · 2020
  • Sillu Karuppatti (Original Background Score)Album · 2020
  • PranavamAlbum · 2010
  • Poorvaa: Arunagiri Perumale (Live in Boston)Album · 2015
  • I Love Pradeep KumarAlbum · 2018
  • Swamiye Saranam AyyappaAlbum · 2017

Singles & EPs

  • THAMARAI (From "Enemy Of The Smuggler")Single · 2026
  • Meettaadha VeenaiSingle · 2026
  • Ennil Neyum Uyirthidum BothuSingle · 2026
  • Thanneerin Naduvil TheeveSingle · 2026
  • Madva Me Baithal Leke Senurava GeSingle · 2026
  • Onporul - Kural No. 760Single · 2025
  • Maya Mazhalai Megam (From "Theeyavar Kulai Nadunga")Single · 2025
  • Peraasaye (From "Loopd")Single · 2025
  • Oru Murai - Impromptu CoverSingle · 2025
  • Rail Aaraaro - Impromptu CoverSingle · 2025

Videos

  • You WON’T BELIEVE the crowd’s reaction to Aasai Oru Pulveli | Pradeep Kumar’s Live Performance!Pradeep Kumar · 333K views
  • Maya Nadhi Song | Kabali | Pradeep Kumar Official | Solo Live 🔴 | VR Skydeck, ChennaiPradeep Kumar · 49K views
  • Audience Singing Along to Agayem Theepiditha with Pradeep Kumar | Live Performance!!Pradeep Kumar · 153K views
  • Maya Nadhi | Kabali | Pradeep Kumar | Live Performance!Pradeep Kumar · 29K views
  • Tunbam Nergaiyil | Desh | Pradeep Kumar Official | Pongal Special Song |Pradeep Kumar · 7K views
  • Mogathirai (From "Pizza")Pradeep Kumar & Santhosh Narayanan · 6.2K views
  • Enna Naan Seiven (From "Meyaadha Maan")Kalyani & Pradeep Kumar · 4.5K views
  • Aasai Oru Pulveli | Attakathi | Pradeep Kumar Official | Solo Live 🔴 | VR Skydeck, ChennaiPradeep Kumar · 6.3K views
  • Vazhi Parthirundhen | Attakathi | Pradeep Kumar Official | Solo Live 🔴 | VR Skydeck, ChennaiPradeep Kumar · 3.1K views
  • High Room Sessions 1.2 | Pattinam ft. Pradeep Kumar | Ashwin Suresh | Laxman | TapassPradeep Kumar · 5.1K views

Fans might also like