Rutwik Music
Artist

RAGS AND RICHES

Brothers Tanner and Peyton Whitt, known as the alt-pop duo RAGS AND RICHES, are on a mission to inspire a generation of dreamers. Hailing from Lexington, Kentucky, they craft anthems that ignite souls.

From YouTube Music
  • Devil In DisguiseRAGS AND RICHES · Devil In Disguise
  • OUTLAWRAGS AND RICHES · OUTLAW
  • holiday.RAGS AND RICHES · holiday.
  • FlavorRAGS AND RICHES · I NEED A HOLIDAY
  • PRESSURERAGS AND RICHES · PRESSURE

Albums

  • MOB SQUADAlbum · 2025
  • I NEED A HOLIDAYAlbum · 2023
  • Always GoldAlbum · 2022

Singles & EPs

  • MonsoonSingle · 2026
  • Breaking GroundEP · 2025
  • Baby, I'm An IdiotEP · 2025
  • SedatedEP · 2025
  • Devil In DisguiseSingle · 2025
  • HushSingle · 2025
  • Yes We Will (Mob Squad)Single · 2025
  • Word Up!Single · 2025
  • Camino del ReySingle · 2024
  • GraduationSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Devil In DisguiseRAGS AND RICHES · 162K views
  • OUTLAWRAGS AND RICHES · 34K views
  • holiday.RAGS AND RICHES · 250K views
  • PRESSURERAGS AND RICHES · 420K views
  • THE BEASTRAGS AND RICHES · 50K views
  • Yes We Will (Mob Squad)RAGS AND RICHES · 22K views
  • MonsoonRAGS AND RICHES · 7.3K views
  • Hello, GoodbyeRAGS AND RICHES · 33K views
  • HushRAGS AND RICHES · 19K views
  • Baby, I'm An IdiotRAGS AND RICHES · 9.9K views

Fans might also like