Rutwik Music
Artist

Rev. Gerald Thompson

From YouTube Music
  • Jesus Is My Rock (feat. The Tennessee Full Gospel Baptist Church Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · Let the Chuch Say Amen
  • Hallelujah I Found Him (feat. The Arkansas Fellowship Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · Let the Church Say Amen... Again!
  • He Keeps On Blessing MeRev. Gerald Thompson · Live In Chicago
  • Prayer Will Fix ItRev. Gerald Thompson · Live In Chicago
  • I'll Do Your Will (feat. The Tennessee Full Gospel Baptist Church Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · Let the Chuch Say Amen

Albums

  • Let the Church Say Amen... Again!Album · 1998
  • Let the Chuch Say Amen (feat. The Tennessee Full Gospel Baptist Church Mass Choir)Album · 1996
  • Deliverance In the PraiseAlbum · 1994
  • I Can't Stop NowAlbum · 1991
  • Everybody Ought To Know Who Jesus IsAlbum · 1989
  • Live In ChicagoAlbum · 1999

Singles & EPs

  • I Got My Mind On JesusSingle · 2012

Videos

  • Jesus Is My Rock (feat. The Tenn. Full Gospel Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · 3.7M views
  • Jesus is My Rock Gospel SongJESUS IS GOD · 3.5K views
  • Hallelujah I Found HimRev. Gerald Thompson · 331K views
  • *Audio* He Keeps On Blessing Me: Rev. Gerald Thompson & The Chicago Combined Choirdamonemontez · 57K views
  • I'll Do Your Will (feat. The Tennessee Full Gospel Baptist Church Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · 22K views
  • It Will Never Lose It's Power (The Blood) (feat. The Tennessee Full Gospel Baptist Church Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · 7.8K views
  • Jesus My RockMacedonia Choirs · 108K views
  • YESU NI MWAMBAChrist Arm Ministries · 2.2K views
  • Saints Hold On (feat. The Arkansas Fellowship Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · 103K views
  • Let It Be Real (feat. The Arkansas Fellowship Mass Choir)Rev. Gerald Thompson · 63K views

Fans might also like