Artist
Ritsuko Okazaki
Ritsuko Okazaki was a Japanese singer-songwriter born on Hashima Island, Nagasaki Prefecture. She first made her professional debut with the single, Kanashii Jiyū / Koi ga, Kiete Yuku. She is also known as the Shelby Flint of Japan.
From YouTube Music
For フルーツバスケット - For Fruits BasketRitsuko Okazaki · For Fruits Basket/Chiisa na Inori
Morning GraceRitsuko Okazaki · Morning Grace
小さな祈り - Chiisa na InoriRitsuko Okazaki · For Fruits Basket/Chiisa na Inori
セレナーデ - SerenadeRitsuko Okazaki · life is lovely.
私の愛は小さいけれど - Watashi no Ai wa Chiisai KeredoRitsuko Okazaki · Morning Grace









