Rutwik Music
Artist

Robert Rich

Robert Rich is an ambient musician and composer based in California, United States.

From YouTube Music
  • TouchSteve Roach & Robert Rich · SoMa
  • Undulating TerrainB. Lustmord & Robert Rich · Stalker
  • RequiemRobert Rich · Below Zero
  • Elemental TriggerB. Lustmord & Robert Rich · Ambient Exploration
  • FearlessSteve Roach & Robert Rich · Strata

Albums

  • Reunion of Breath and WavesAlbum · 2026
  • Elliptical PassageAlbum · 2025
  • IncubationAlbum · 2025
  • Cloud OrnamentAlbum · 2024
  • Waves of NowAlbum · 2024
  • Travelers' ClothAlbum · 2023
  • Ambient ExplorationAlbum · 2023
  • For Sundays When It RainsAlbum · 2022
  • Soundquest 2021Album · 2021
  • NeurogenesisAlbum · 2020

Singles & EPs

  • Workin' 001EP · 2018
  • Frozen DaySingle · 2013
  • Nara by NightSingle

Videos

  • Tanguy’s GardenRobert Rich & Steve Roach · 1.5K views
  • DendriticRobert Rich · 9.6K views
  • FilamentsRobert Rich · 2K views
  • LaniakeaRobert Rich · 4.7K views

Fans might also like