Rutwik Music
Artist

Roshan Mahoba

41.4M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Tange Tange Tunak Tunak Tenge Tenge Twinkle TwinkleRoshan Mahoba · Tunak Tunak Sun Bhouji Ki Bain
  • Tunak Tunak Sun Bhouji Ki BainRoshan Mahoba · Tunak Tunak Sun Bhouji Ki Bain
  • Gulabi SariRoshan Mahoba & Anjali Kushwaha · Gulabi Sari
  • Aaso Moro Byav Ho JayeRoshan Mahoba · Aaso Moro Byav Ho Jaye
  • Aaja Aaja Tanak NaykhonRoshan Mahoba, Dr Maharj Singh Lodhi · Aaja Aaja Tanak Naykhon

Albums

  • Tunak Tunak Sun Bhouji Ki BainAlbum · 2025
  • Tunak Tunak Tun TunaAlbum · 2025
  • Tunak Tunak Sun Bhouji Ki BainAlbum · 2025

Singles & EPs

  • Saiyan Dam NaiyanSingle · 2026
  • 12 BorSingle · 2026
  • Gulabi SariSingle · 2026
  • Kathin Mili GarvaliSingle · 2026
  • Rangdaar HobeSingle · 2026
  • Byav Kara De Amma (feat. Roshan singh Rajput & Anjali Kushwaha)Single · 2026
  • Kar Le Mose Pyar (feat. Anjali Kushwaha & Nitin Nagar)Single · 2025
  • Janam Daiyo Vidhata Bundelkhand MeSingle · 2025
  • Aake Dekh Mori UpSingle · 2025
  • Sankat Ke More KataiyaSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Tunak Tunak Tun TunaRoshan Mahoba · 273M views
  • #Gulabisadi गुलाबी साड़ी !! Bundeli Songh !! Gulabi Sadi #video !! Roshan Mahoba, Anjali KushwahaRoshan Mahoba · 1.3M views
  • ASON MORO VYAH HO JAE ! आसों मोरो व्याव हो जाए 🥰Song Video !ROSHAN MAHOBA,ANJALI #roshanmahoba #songSunil Lodhi, Roshan Mahoba & Versha Kashyap · 7.5M views
  • Fly Chumma 😘!! फ्लाई चुम्मा न्यू बुंदेली सॉंग !! Roshan Mahoba & Anjali Chaudhary #flychummaRoshan mahoba · 5.3M views
  • Aaja Aaja Tanak NaykhonRoshan Mahoba · 1.8M views
  • Byav Kara De Amma (feat. Roshan singh Rajput & Anjali Kushwaha)Roshan Mahoba · 567K views
  • Dhokha De Gai ModiBalkishan & Roshan Mahoba · 2M views
  • Karle Mose Pyar !! करले मोसे प्यार बुंदेली सॉंग !New Bundeli Song !! Roshan Mahoba ,Anjali KushwahaRoshan Mahoba · 420K views
  • Aake Dekh Mori UpRoshan Mahoba · 433K views
  • Kathin Mili Gharwali !! घरवाली सोंग!! Bundeli Song !! Gharwali Song !! Roshan mahoba !! AnjaliRoshan Mahoba · 150K views

Fans might also like