Rutwik Music
Artist

Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne are an English band from Greater London, formed in 1990. The band consists of Sarah Cracknell, Bob Stanley and Pete Wiggs.

313K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Only Love Can Break Your Heart (Masters at Work Mix)Saint Etienne · Casino Classics (Deluxe Edition)
  • Only Love Can Break Your HeartSaint Etienne · Foxbase Alpha
  • He's on the PhoneSaint Etienne · London Conversations (Deluxe Edition)
  • Tell Me Why (The Riddle) (Club Mix; Feat. Saint Etienne)Paul Van Dyk & St Etienne · Tell Me Why (The Riddle)
  • SpringSaint Etienne · Foxbase Alpha

Albums

  • InternationalAlbum · 2025
  • The NightAlbum · 2024
  • I've Been Trying To Tell YouAlbum · 2021
  • Home CountiesAlbum · 2017
  • Words And Music by Saint EtienneAlbum · 2012
  • A Glimpse Of StockingAlbum · 2010
  • London ConversationsAlbum · 2008
  • Tales From Turnpike HouseAlbum · 2005
  • Tales From Turnpike HouseAlbum · 2005
  • FinisterreAlbum · 2002

Singles & EPs

  • Brand New MeSingle · 2025
  • Take Me To The PilotSingle · 2025
  • 7 Ways To LoveSingle · 2025
  • GladSingle · 2025
  • Her Winter CoatSingle · 2021
  • PenlopSingle · 2021
  • Pond HouseSingle · 2021
  • Saturday BoySingle · 2019
  • Marble Lions (Sarah Plus Orchestra)Single · 2019
  • DiveSingle · 2017

Videos

  • Only Love Can Break Your HeartSaint Etienne · 8.8M views
  • You're in a Bad WaySaint Etienne · 943K views
  • Brand New MeSaint Etienne · 131K views
  • GladSaint Etienne · 131K views
  • Take Me To The PilotSaint Etienne · 163K views
  • TonightSaint Etienne · 711K views
  • I Was Born on Christmas DaySaint Etienne · 81K views
  • AvenueSaint Etienne · 55K views
  • Kiss and Make UpSaint Etienne · 259K views
  • DiveSaint Etienne · 100K views

Fans might also like