Rutwik Music
Artist

Sarah Lake

From YouTube Music
  • ‘Til It’s OverSarah Lake · ‘Til It’s Over
  • Soul Shaker Nu-Disco Remix (feat. Ernie Lake)Sarah Lake · Soul Shaker Nu-Disco Remix
  • Get In or Get OutSarah Lake · Get In or Get Out
  • JohnnieSarah Lake · Johnnie
  • Back to YouLucas Grabeel & Sarah Lake · Back to You

Albums

  • If Whiskey Was A WomanAlbum · 2026

Singles & EPs

  • ‘Til It’s OverSingle · 2026
  • Sunsets On SummerSingle · 2026
  • Real ManSingle · 2026
  • If Whiskey Was A WomanSingle · 2026
  • Woman You WantSingle · 2026
  • TelephoneSingle · 2026
  • Come On ChristmasSingle · 2025
  • Haunted HouseSingle · 2025
  • MARCHE DOUCEMENT SUR MON COEURSingle · 2025
  • Walk Softly On This Heart Of MineSingle · 2025

Videos

  • ‘Til It’s OverSarah Lake · 527 views
  • Get in or Get OutSarah Lake · 56K views
  • JohnnieSarah Lake · 595 views
  • Real ManSarah Lake · 825 views
  • Killing Me Softly with His Song (Cover)Sarah Lake · 839 views
  • If Whiskey Was A WomanSarah Lake · 417 views
  • Worth the HurtSarah Lake · 889 views
  • Soldier OnSarah Lake · 1M views
  • You Don't Have ToSarah Lake · 4.5K views
  • To AlabamaSarah Lake · 58K views

Fans might also like