Rutwik Music
Artist

School of X

Based in Copenhagen, Rasmus Littauer is the artist behind critically acclaimed albums released under the name School of X.

From YouTube Music
  • Feel of ItSchool of X · Feel of It
  • Vilde ØjneSoleima & School of X · Hærværk/Mesterværk
  • Race for CaressSchool of X · Race for Caress
  • I Wanna Dive in the Seven SeasSchool of X · I Wanna Dive in the Seven Seas
  • It Takes Some TimeSchool of X · Seventh Heaven

Albums

  • Seventh HeavenAlbum · 2024
  • Dancing Through The VoidAlbum · 2021
  • ArmlockAlbum · 2020
  • Interpretations of DestinyAlbum · 2020
  • DestinyAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • Next Summer (feat. Barbro)Single · 2026
  • BirthdaySingle · 2026
  • DreamsSingle · 2026
  • Slow My Heart Down / Not Enough TimeSingle · 2026
  • I Wanna Dive in the Seven SeasSingle · 2024
  • CarolineSingle · 2024
  • Bad DesignSingle · 2024
  • New FriendSingle · 2021
  • Race for CaressSingle · 2021
  • Feel of ItSingle · 2021

Videos

  • School of X - BirthdaySchool of X · 184 views
  • DreamsSchool of X · 630 views
  • WordsSchool of X · 24K views
  • ForeverSchool of X · 9.1K views
  • School of X - By Your Side (Cover)School of X · 3.4K views

Fans might also like