Rutwik Music
Artist

Shyhrete Behluli

1.01M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Veq edhe nje here (feat. Ymer Bajrami)Shyhrete Behluli · Veq edhe nje here
  • Hije t'kane fustanatEngjellusha Salihu & Shyhrete Behluli · Hije t'kane fustanat
  • NusjaShyhrete Behluli & Durim Malaj · Nusja
  • Dil nusen me pritShyhrete Behluli & Engjellusha Salihu · Dil nusen me prit
  • Fol oj nanë (feat. Engjellusha Salihu)Shyhrete Behluli · Fol oj nanë

Albums

  • Hite me yjet estradesAlbum · 2026
  • BILBILATAlbum · 2026
  • MOJ E MIRA TE BUNARIAlbum · 2026
  • ZGATE ZOTAlbum · 2026
  • Zgate ZotAlbum · 2025
  • Pesëdhjetë vjet me kangënAlbum · 2025
  • Rrenjet e Trungut Tim (feat. Fitore Berisha, Mustafe Tahiri, Ilvije Dragusha & Anita Vukpalaj)Album · 2023
  • Rrenjet e Trungut TimAlbum · 2023
  • Pranvera e MadheAlbum · 2023
  • Tre Mije Vjet Me Plis Te BardheAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • DitelindjaSingle · 2026
  • Kenge per Ibrahim HamitinSingle · 2026
  • PendimiSingle · 2026
  • Fustani i ziSingle · 2026
  • Fajet mi len muSingle · 2026
  • Gurbetqar emrin e kamSingle · 2026
  • Du me ta ni zaninSingle · 2026
  • Pa ju sbohet nejaSingle · 2026
  • Zemra e PrinditSingle · 2026
  • PotpuriSingle · 2026

Videos

  • Veq edhe nje here (feat. Ymer Bajrami)Shyhrete Behluli · 1.8M views
  • DIL NUSEN ME PRITShyhrete Behluli & Engjellusha Salihu · 7.4M views
  • Fol oj nanë (feat. Engjellusha Salihu)Shyhrete Behluli · 17M views
  • Gezimi I ShpiseShyhrete Behluli & Engjellusha Salihu · 13M views
  • Kqyrne Zoti çka ka falë (feat. Engjellusha Salihu)Shyhrete Behluli · 1.7M views
  • Hajde nuse, reja jemeShyhrete Behluli · 13M views
  • SynetiaShyhrete Behluli · 19M views
  • Qite doren n'zemër (feat. Fatmira Breçani)Shyhrete Behluli · 18M views
  • Kthema ZotShyhrete Behluli · 573K views
  • Oj hallat e mia (feat. Engjellusha Salihu)Shyhrete Behluli · 10M views

Fans might also like