Rutwik Music
Artist

Silvana Di Lorenzo

605K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Me Muero por Estar ContigoSilvana Di Lorenzo · Lo Mejor De Gracias... Mi Amor
  • Palabras, PalabrasSilvana Di Lorenzo & Osvaldo Brandi · Palabras, Palabras
  • Locuras Tengo de TiSilvana Di Lorenzo · 20 Secretos De Amor - Silvana Di Lorenzo
  • Un Modo Estúpido de AmarSilvana Di Lorenzo · Silvana Di Lorenzo
  • Ci vuole un fioreSilvana di Lorenzo · VIVA LA PAPPA COL POMODORO

Albums

  • YO MUJERAlbum · 2023
  • Como SiempreAlbum · 2023
  • Silvana Di LorenzoAlbum · 2023
  • Silvana Di LorenzoAlbum · 2023
  • Me Muero por Estar ContigoAlbum · 2023
  • Silvana Di LorenzoAlbum · 2023
  • Silvana Di LorenzoAlbum · 2023
  • Silvana Di LorenzoAlbum · 2023
  • Palabras, PalabrasAlbum · 2023
  • Boleros!!Album · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • Terra MiaSingle · 2024
  • Dos AlmasSingle · 2012
  • Todo Lo Que Quiero De TiSingle · 1975
  • Palabras, PalabrasSingle · 1972

Videos

  • Me Muero por Estar ContigoSilvana Di Lorenzo · 11M views
  • Palabras, Palabras (feat. Osvaldo Brandi)Silvana Di Lorenzo · 2M views
  • Locuras tengo de tiSilvana Di Lorenzo · 1M views
  • En la Paz del Día (Official Audio)Silvana Di Lorenzo · 29K views
  • Amor Que Te Quiero Tanto (Official Audio)Silvana Di Lorenzo · 50K views
  • Ya No Soy una NiñaSilvana Di Lorenzo · 18K views
  • La PlayaSilvana Di Lorenzo · 26K views
  • Tengo un ProblemaSilvana Di Lorenzo · 6K views
  • Contigo Aprendí (Official Audio)Silvana Di Lorenzo · 7.7K views
  • No Sé Cómo Decirte (Official Audio)Silvana Di Lorenzo · 4.4K views

Fans might also like