Rutwik Music
Artist

Simone Bernini

69.1K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • MalamorèSimone Bernini · Malamorè
  • MEMPHISSimone Bernini · MEMPHIS
  • RIDONO DI ME (SHE'S SO GOOD)Simone Bernini · AMERICANO
  • R-O-D-E-OSimone Bernini · R-O-D-E-O
  • JOHN MAHONESimone Bernini · JOHN MAHONE

Singles & EPs

  • R-O-D-E-OSingle · 2026
  • AMERICANOEP · 2026
  • JOHN MAHONESingle · 2025
  • MEMPHISSingle · 2025
  • MalamorèSingle · 2024
  • Indietro Nel TempoSingle · 2023
  • CaliforniaSingle · 2022
  • VoglioSingle · 2022
  • Break My Heart AgainSingle · 2020
  • Blinding LightsSingle · 2020

Videos

  • MEMPHISSimone Bernini · 353K views
  • RIDONO DI ME (SHE'S SO GOOD)Simone Bernini · 7.6K views
  • JOHN MAHONESimone Bernini · 4.5K views
  • UNA CROCE IN PIÙSimone Bernini · 9K views
  • CaliforniaSimone Bernini · 22K views
  • VoglioSimone Bernini · 25K views
  • NEW YORKSimone Bernini · 6.1K views

Fans might also like