Rutwik Music
Artist

Sneh Upadhya

From YouTube Music
  • Ek Dil Hai - Cover By Sneh UpadhyaSneh Upadhya · Ek Dil Hai - Cover By Sneh Upadhya
  • Tujhko Bhula Diya by Sneh UpadhyaSneh Upadhya · Tujhko Bhula Diya by Sneh Upadhya
  • SAWARIYASneh Upadhya · SAWARIYA
  • Chand Taron Mein Nazar Aaye (Refix)Sneh Upadhya · Chand Taron Mein Nazar Aaye (Refix)
  • Babu Naraz Ho GayaSneh Upadhya & Arya Sharma · Babu Naraz Ho Gaya

Singles & EPs

  • Mere Pyaar KoSingle · 2026
  • SajanwaSingle · 2026
  • Patna Ki PhuljhadiSingle · 2025
  • Maiyya JagdambeSingle · 2025
  • Billo RaniSingle · 2025
  • Badnaam GaliSingle · 2025
  • Balam Ji Ke MuskiSingle · 2024
  • KURBANSingle · 2024
  • Chand Taron Mein Nazar Aaye (Refix)Single · 2024
  • Aakhri MilanSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Muje Ishq Sikha Karke | Bewafa School Love Story | Sneh Upadhya | Heart Touching Love Story | GMSTGM STUDIO HALDIA · 3.7M views
  • #pawan Singh Mega Mashup |BhojpuriMega Mashup |Old is Gold Remix |NonstopSong|ayushmusicstudio𝐀𝐘𝐔𝐒𝐇 𝐌𝐔𝐒𝐈𝐂 𝐒𝐓𝐔𝐃𝐈𝐎 · 16K views
  • KAHI BAN KAR HAWA...I Cover Song by Sneh Upadhya (Hello Kon)Sneh Upadhya · 46M views
  • Laika Double Hoi लाईका डबल होई | BHOJPURI SONG | DUTE DANCE | NAVRATRI | Pawan UP WalaShivam Kumar of Entertainment Official · 1K views
  • Aigiri Nandini (Navratri Special) by Sneh Upadhya (Hello Kon)Sneh Upadhya · 9.4M views
  • Muje Ishq Sikha Karke | Bewafa Love Story | Sneh Upadhya | New Hindi Song | Love Race | 2023Love Race · 8.4K views
  • BADARWA | Romantic Baarish Song | Sneh UpadhyaSneh Upadhya Entertainment · 22M views
  • #Dance_video झुलनिया मोर हेराय गईले नन्दो | सुपरहिट वीडियो कहरवा गीत Dancer #RanjeetranjnBhojpuri mast Dance official · 3K views
  • Ek Dil Hai - Cover By Sneh UpadhyaSneh Upadhya · 2.7M views
  • #Latest_Video O Bewafa Mujhko Bata Tu Kis Se Milkar aayi Hai Songs#sneh_upadhyay_latest_song_hit_22Chandan Aryan · 85K views

Fans might also like