Rutwik Music
Artist

Son of the Dead Sun

“This chanel is an artistic work.

550K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Bull DominionSon of the Dead Sun · Bull Dominion
  • Wolf InstinctSon of the Dead Sun · Wolf Instinct
  • Bow to the weightSon of the Dead Sun · Bow to the weight
  • When the moon calls my nameSon of the Dead Sun · When the moon calls my name
  • Dog sentrySon of the Dead Sun · The Collapse

Albums

  • The Last SignalAlbum · 2026
  • B-SIDEAlbum · 2026
  • The CollapseAlbum · 2026
  • Child of the Fallen LightAlbum · 2026

Singles & EPs

  • Just a MachineSingle · 2026
  • When the moon calls my nameSingle · 2026
  • JackalSingle · 2026
  • Make Them Pay for Every MileSingle · 2026
  • The GameSingle · 2026
  • Dead SunSingle · 2026
  • Ritual of AshesSingle · 2026
  • ChainsSingle · 2026
  • GoneSingle · 2026
  • DemonsSingle · 2026

Videos

  • God's Chosen - Just a Machine | Post-Apocalyptic Dark Cinematic MetalSon of the Dead Sun · 10K views
  • When the Moon Calls My Name | Post-Apocalyptic Dark Cinematic MetalSon of the Dead Sun · 41K views
  • Jackal - The dead man returns | Post-Apocalyptic Dark Cinematic MetalSon of the Dead Sun · 5.1K views
  • Living after deathSon of the Dead Sun · 34K views
  • Make Them Pay for Every Mile | Post-Apocalyptic Dark Cinematic MetalSon of the Dead Sun · 59K views
  • Bull Dominion - The Decadent Executioner | Post-Apocalyptic Metal Dark CinematicSon of the Dead Sun · 2.2M views
  • Wolf Instinct - The Savage Harvester | Post-Apocalyptic Metal Dark CinematicSon of the Dead Sun · 1.5M views
  • Bow to the weightSon of the Dead Sun · 14K views
  • Living After Death - Kingdom of Ash | Post-Apocalyptic Metal Dark CinematicSon of the Dead Sun · 415K views
  • Dust Remains - They All Fall (Deja Vu) | Post-Apocalyptic Metal Dark CinematicSon of the Dead Sun · 227K views

Fans might also like