Rutwik Music
Artist

St. Lucia

Jean-Philip Grobler, known for his musical project St. Lucia, is a South African singer and musician based in Konstanz, Germany.

79.8K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • ElevateSt. Lucia · When The Night (Deluxe)
  • Back to YouSt. Lucia · Back to You
  • All Eyes on YouSt. Lucia · St. Lucia
  • Dancing On GlassSt. Lucia · Matter
  • SeptemberSt. Lucia · September EP

Albums

  • Fata Morgana: DuskAlbum · 2025
  • Fata Morgana: DawnAlbum · 2025
  • St. Lucia: Early DemosAlbum · 2023
  • Utopia (Deluxe)Album · 2023
  • UtopiaAlbum · 2022
  • Acoustic Vol. 1Album · 2019
  • HyperionAlbum · 2018
  • MatterAlbum · 2016
  • When The Night (Deluxe)Album · 2013
  • Utopia RemixedAlbum · 2023

Singles & EPs

  • People ChangeSingle · 2025
  • Lights OffSingle · 2025
  • Giving It UpSingle · 2025
  • Crimes Of PassionSingle · 2025
  • Rolling ManSingle · 2025
  • Campari Lips & SodaSingle · 2024
  • Pie In The SkySingle · 2024
  • Fear Of FallingSingle · 2024
  • Falling AsleepSingle · 2024
  • Back to YouSingle · 2024

Videos

  • Elevate (Official Video)St. Lucia · 1.2M views
  • Back to YouSt. Lucia · 39K views
  • Dancing On Glass (Official Video)St. Lucia · 2.1M views
  • SeptemberSt. Lucia · 600K views
  • Help Me Run Away (Official Video)St. Lucia · 274K views
  • Walking AwaySt. Lucia · 204K views
  • A Brighter LoveSt. Lucia · 235K views
  • Summer Nights (Official Music Video)St. Lucia · 53K views
  • Another LifetimeSt. Lucia · 108K views
  • TouchSt. Lucia · 164K views

Fans might also like