Rutwik Music
Artist

Takaya Kawasaki

2.4M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • サクラウサギ - Sakura RabbitTakaya Kawasaki · Sakura Rabbit
  • 魔法の絨毯 - Magic CarpetTakaya Kawasaki · I Believe in You
  • ぬくもり - NukumoriTakaya Kawasaki · Nukumori
  • 曖昧Blue - Aimai BlueTakaya Kawasaki · Aimai Blue
  • 君の為のキミノウタ - Your Song for YourselfTakaya Kawasaki · I Believe in You

Albums

  • Aimai BlueAlbum · 2025
  • NukumoriAlbum · 2023
  • CalendarAlbum · 2021
  • I Believe in YouAlbum · 2018
  • Harukaze - Spring Wind - (Remix 2024)Album · 2024

Singles & EPs

  • OliveSingle · 2026
  • Lulu-lala Friends with JAPANEP · 2025
  • Every day, Every Moment (Takaya Kawasaki X Lulu-lala Friends) (Takaya Kawasaki Ver.)Single · 2025
  • Namaoto -Vol.2- (Live2025@PACIFICO Yokohama)EP · 2025
  • Aimai Blue - EPEP · 2025
  • Aimai BlueSingle · 2025
  • SaikaikaSingle · 2024
  • YuuhinoueSingle · 2024
  • ManagokoroSingle · 2024
  • AkogareSingle · 2024

Videos

  • 魔法の絨毯 - Magic CarpetTakaya Kawasaki · 115M views
  • 君の為のキミノウタ - Your Song for YourselfTakaya Kawasaki · 53M views
  • サクラウサギ - Sakura RabbitTakaya Kawasaki · 11M views
  • 川崎鷹也×HY仲宗根泉 /「366日」Takaya Kawasaki · 15M views
  • ぬくもりTakaya Kawasaki · 3.6M views
  • 曖昧Blue - Aimai BlueTakaya Kawasaki · 4.3M views
  • 愛心 (Live) - Managokoro (Live)Takaya Kawasaki · 2.1M views
  • 川崎鷹也-愛の歌【OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO】Takaya Kawasaki · 2.5M views
  • オリーブ - OliveTakaya Kawasaki · 598K views
  • 僕と僕 - Boku to BokuTakaya Kawasaki · 2.5M views

Fans might also like