Rutwik Music
Artist

Teo Family

81.9K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Ajuta-Ma, DoamneTeo Family · Credincios
  • Chiar Dacă (Live) (feat. Filadelfia Worship)Teo Family · Chiar Dacă (Live)
  • Bun (Gustati Si Vedeti)Teo Family · Doar Harul Tău
  • La Golgota (Acoustic Version)Teo Family · Doar Harul Tău
  • Ce-I Viata TaTeo Family · Visul Lui Ioanid

Albums

  • Doar Harul TăuAlbum · 2023
  • MultumescAlbum · 2021
  • Speranta MeaAlbum · 2020
  • ElohimAlbum · 2018
  • Visul Lui IoanidAlbum · 2018
  • SelectiiAlbum · 2016

Singles & EPs

  • CredinciosEP · 2026
  • Copil CerescEP · 2025
  • Cântã, Azi, Pãmânt!Single · 2024
  • Prin Ranile TaleSingle · 2022
  • Doar Harul Tău / Isus M-Ai CuprinsSingle · 2022
  • What Child Is This / Carol of the BellsSingle · 2021
  • Bine Ai VenitSingle · 2021
  • MinunatEP · 2021
  • UndevaSingle · 2021
  • Lumina In NoapteSingle · 2020

Videos

  • Ajuta-Ma, DoamneTeo Family · 526K views
  • Bun (Gustati Si Vedeti)Teo Family · 696K views
  • La GolgotaTeo Family · 416K views
  • Ce-I Viata TaTeo Family · 5.8M views
  • CredinciosTeo Family · 99K views
  • De N-Ai Fi Tu De Partea NoastraTeo Family · 786K views
  • Doar Harul Tău / Isus M-Ai CuprinsTeo Family · 1.3M views
  • Daca Doua MainiTeo Family · 3.9M views
  • Teo Family - Lumina In Noapte ft. Ionut & Adela, Dodo Danciu, Adi Kovaci, Dani Cimpean (Remix)Teo Family · 203K views
  • Tu M-ai Făcut Din Țărâna - Teo Family & Cristi ChifanTeo Family · 236K views

Fans might also like