Rutwik Music
Artist

The James Hunter Six

From YouTube Music
  • Carina (The Remix)James Hunter & Dirty Nano · Carina (The Remix)
  • CarinaJames Hunter · The Hard Way
  • Whatever It TakesThe James Hunter Six · Whatever It Takes
  • I Don't Wanna Be Without YouThe James Hunter Six · Whatever It Takes
  • Look OutThe James Hunter Six · Minute By Minute

Albums

  • Off The FenceAlbum · 2026
  • With Love, The James Hunter SixAlbum · 2022
  • Nick of TimeAlbum · 2020
  • Whatever It TakesAlbum · 2018
  • Hold On!Album · 2016
  • Minute By MinuteAlbum · 2013
  • The Hard WayAlbum · 2008
  • People Gonna TalkAlbum · 2006

Singles & EPs

  • Here And NowSingle · 2025
  • Ain't That A Trip (feat. Van Morrison)Single · 2025
  • A Sure ThingSingle · 2025
  • Baby Don't Do ItSingle · 2018
  • Carina (The Remix)Single · 2020

Videos

  • CarinaJames Hunter · 876K views
  • Look OutThe James Hunter Six · 1.1M views
  • Minute By MinuteThe James Hunter Six · 294K views
  • (Baby) Hold OnJames Hunter · 3.2K views
  • Chicken Switch (Music Video)The James Hunter Six · 67K views
  • Let The Monkey RideThe James Hunter Six · 186K views
  • The GypsyThe James Hunter Six · 161K views
  • Gold MineThe James Hunter Six · 48K views
  • So They SayThe James Hunter Six · 77K views
  • Drop On MeThe James Hunter Six · 66K views

Fans might also like