Rutwik Music
Artist

The World of Birds

From YouTube Music
  • In ParadiseThe World of Birds · In Paradise
  • CannonballThe World of Birds · Cannonball
  • Yellow Brick RoadThe World of Birds · Yellow Brick Road
  • Somebody To YouThe World of Birds · Somebody To You
  • Having YouThe World of Birds · Having You

Singles & EPs

  • Notting HillSingle · 2023
  • CannonballSingle · 2023
  • Before the Sun Comes UpEP · 2020
  • Yellow Brick RoadSingle · 2020
  • Somebody To YouSingle · 2020
  • Wish You Were HereSingle · 2020
  • Honey MoneySingle · 2019
  • 2020Single · 2019
  • Stay HereSingle · 2019
  • In ParadiseSingle · 2019

Videos

  • CannonballThe World of Birds · 15K views
  • Yellow Brick RoadThe World of Birds · 76K views
  • Somebody to YouThe World of Birds · 46K views
  • 2020The World of Birds & Red Robyn · 4.9K views
  • Honey MoneyThe World of Birds · 18K views
  • Wish You Were HereThe World of Birds · 39K views
  • Open UpThe World of Birds · 18K views
  • Notting HillThe World of Birds · 1.4K views

Fans might also like