Rutwik Music
Artist

Tia Carrere

Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo, known professionally as Tia Carrere, is an American actress and singer who got her first big break as a regular on the daytime soap opera General Hospital.

From YouTube Music
  • Ballroom BlitzTia Carrere · Wayne's World (Music From The Motion Picture)
  • Why You Wanna Break My HeartTia Carrere · Wayne's World (Music From The Motion Picture)
  • I'm Still HereTia Carrere · I'm Still Here

Singles & EPs

  • I'm Still HereSingle · 2023

Videos

  • Tia Carrere - Aloha 'Oe Full Version [Lilo & Stitch Soundtrack]Mad Mike · 4M views
  • Tia Carrere - Ballroom Blitz (Wayne's World) HDskappyj · 1.2M views
  • Aloha ’Oe (Live)Tia Carrere, George Kahumoku, Jr. & Daniel Ho · 548K views
  • Tia Carrere [Why You Wanna Break My Heart]Casper Ghost · 399K views
  • Aloha Oe LyricsLucy Disney · 1M views
  • Tia Carrere - I'm Still Here (Official Video)Tia Carrere · 64K views
  • Tia Carrere - He Aloha MeleStr3pt0coccos · 109K views
  • Tia Carrere - State of GraceMiguel Lemos · 9.1K views
  • 06 - Surrender (Tia Carrere ‎– Dream) (1993)del bean Home stew · 1.4K views
  • Tia Carrere / Ku'u Ipo I Ka He'e Pu'e Oneymz0612 · 85K views

Fans might also like