Rutwik Music
Artist

Tomas Barfod

Tomas Barfod is a Danish drummer and electronic music producer. He currently spends his time between Los Angeles and Copenhagen. While in LA, he works as a producer and currently has tracks on several albums.

From YouTube Music
  • Till We Die (feat. Nina Kinert)Tomas Barfod · Till We Die (Remixes)
  • Pulsing (Jenia Tarsol & Omri Smadar Remix)Tomas Barfod & Nina K · Pulsing - Bell House (Jenia Tarsol & Omri Smadar Remixes)
  • Till We Die (BLOND:ISH Remix) (feat. Nina Kinert)Tomas Barfod · Till We Die (Remixes)
  • PulsingTomas Barfod & Nina Kinert · Pulsing (feat. Nina K)
  • November SkiesTomas Barfod feat. Nina Kinert · November Skies - EP

Albums

  • PalomaAlbum · 2017
  • GloryAlbum · 2015
  • Love MeAlbum · 2014
  • Paloma RemixesAlbum · 2018
  • Salton SeaAlbum · 2012

Singles & EPs

  • Family EPSingle · 2017
  • Better Than I Would EPSingle · 2017
  • Better Than I Would (Club Edit)Single · 2017
  • Busy Baby (feat. Nina K)Single · 2014
  • True To YouSingle · 2014
  • Pulsing (feat. Nina K)Single · 2014
  • Came to Party - EPSingle · 2012
  • Broken Glass - EPSingle · 2012
  • Mr. FleurquinSingle · 2009
  • March On Swan LakeSingle · 2009

Videos

  • •Tomas Barford - Pulsing (David August Remix)Euphoriiaa · 2.5K views
  • Till We Die (Andycap Remix) (feat. Nina Kinert)Tomas Barfod · 32K views
  • November SkiesAlex Stevens · 580 views
  • Tomad Barfod feat Nina Kinert - Till We Die (Blond:ish Remix) [Get Physical Music]BLOND:ISH · 55K views
  • Pulsing (feat. Nina Kinert)Tomas Barfod · 831K views
  • NOVEMBER SKIES ⧩⧩ TOMAS BARFODTGNSF · 76K views
  • Tomas Barfod feat. Louise Foo & Sharin Foo - Things That MatterFriends of Friends Music · 749 views
  • Tomas Barfod - November Skies (Carnage Remix) | EDM Squad.EDM Squad. Records · 2.1K views
  • Busy Baby (feat. Nina Kinert)Tomas Barfod · 203K views
  • Tomas Barfod - Hope In A BoxFriends of Friends Music · 26K views

Fans might also like