Rutwik Music
Artist

Tomohisa Sako

Tomohisa Sako is a Japanese singer.

295K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • ゲッタバンバン アニメサイズver. - Get a Ban Ban Anime Size VersionTomohisa Sako · Get a Ban Ban Anime Size Version
  • フローリア -TVアニメサイズ- - Floria - TV Anime SizeTomohisa Sako · FLORIA TV Anime Size
  • 不完全モノクローグ - Fukanzen MonoclogueTomohisa Sako · Fukanzenn Monoclogue
  • キラキラ - KirakiraTomohisa Sako · Get a Ban Ban
  • 僕たちの歌 - Bokutachi No UtaTomohisa Sako · Bokutachino Uta

Albums

  • Bokukara KimieAlbum · 2015
  • Mahouno Yoruto Fushigina WarutsuAlbum · 2014
  • Colorful WorldAlbum · 2013
  • Bye ByeAlbum · 2013
  • HajimemashiteAlbum · 2013
  • Sakotomo BestAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • Hukanzen MonoclougeEP · 2018
  • Fukanzenn MonoclogueSingle · 2018
  • Kimino Mimini Lovesong OEP · 2018
  • FloriaEP · 2017
  • FLORIA TV Anime SizeSingle · 2017
  • Itsuka Kimiwa Soitsuto Wakareruni KimatteruSingle · 2016
  • Get a Ban BanEP · 2015
  • Get a Ban BanSingle · 2015
  • Get a Ban Ban Anime Size VersionSingle · 2015
  • Shounento RobotEP · 2014

Videos

  • ゲッタバンバンTomohisa Sako · 1M views
  • いつか君はそいつと別れるに決まってる - Itsuka Kimiwa Soitsuto Wakareruni KimatteruTomohisa Sako · 1.1M views
  • 「愛言葉V」歌ってみた - 少年TTomohisa Sako · 71K views
  • 少年T「インスタントラブ」【MV】Tomohisa Sako · 3.2M views
  • 「不完全モノクローグ -piano ver-」少年TTomohisa Sako · 453K views
  • 「orange」少年T&Tani YuukiTomohisa Sako · 48K views
  • 少年T「僕は僕を愛してる」MV from SEPTTomohisa Sako · 87K views
  • 少年T「プレゼント」MVTomohisa Sako · 11K views
  • 少年T「プラテネス」coverTomohisa Sako · 27K views
  • おやすみTomohisa Sako · 21K views

Fans might also like