Rutwik Music
Artist

Tony Dallara

From YouTube Music
  • La NoviaTony Dallara · 60s Italo Pop Hits
  • RomanticaTony Dallara · 60's Italian Sauce (100 Memorable Italian Songs)
  • Come PrimaTony Dallara · La Novia
  • NormaTony Dallara · Tu che sai di primavera - Norma
  • La noviaTony Dallara · Come prima

Albums

  • Tony Dallara (feat. Orchestra di Giulio Libano)Album · 2023
  • Al di laAlbum · 2020
  • Dallara Tony (feat. L’orchestra di Ezio Leoni, L'orchestra Ezio Leoni & I vocal comets)Album · 2016
  • COME PRIMAAlbum · 2005
  • La noviaAlbum · 1998
  • La NoviaAlbum · 1997
  • Tony Dallara & Betty CurtisAlbum · 1996
  • Prigioniero di teAlbum · 1990
  • Tony Dallara Presenta Come PrimaAlbum · 1956
  • Come primaAlbum · 1998

Singles & EPs

  • A Madrid avec toi - Le soleil de nos vacancesSingle · 2016
  • Divina - IndescrivibileSingle · 2016
  • Un po' di più - Nel mio quartiereSingle · 2016
  • Ti voglio amar - RicordamiSingle · 2016
  • Non je ne regrette rien - StringimiSingle · 2016
  • Alla mamma - La notte è giovaneSingle · 2016
  • CaterinaEP · 2016
  • Conoscerti - TuaSingle · 2016
  • A.A.B.C. - La canzone dei poetiSingle · 2016
  • Tony DallaraEP · 2016

Videos

  • ☞La Novia 여자 친구 By MILVA “Zigzag 음악 산책” · 2.8K views
  • La Novia Tony Dallarasergiodelira · 144K views
  • Romantica - Tony DallaraEmozioni del Passato 2 · 213K views
  • Norma (feat. L’orchestra di Ezio Leoni)Tony Dallara · 12K views
  • NOCHE EN PALMA DE MALLORCA . Subtitulada . Tony DallaraRIOCLARO2001 · 7K views
  • 라노비아류용람 · 10K views
  • ♫ Tony Dallara ♪ Romantica (Sanremo 1960) ♫ Video & Audio RestoredTele Ricordi (La TiVù che non c'è più) · 36K views
  • MARGARITA . Subtitulada . Tony DallaraRIOCLARO2001 · 18K views
  • "라 노비아 (La Novia)" 알토색소폰 연주 김은산김은산 Saxophone Lab · 47K views

Fans might also like