Rutwik Music
Artist

Tony Kakkar

Tony Kakkar is an Indian singer and music composer known for his cringe pop songs. He made his debut in Bollywood in 2012, as a music director with the film Mr. Bhatti on Chutti, for which he composed the song "Good Boys Bad Boys".

254M monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Coca Cola (From "Luka Chuppi")Tony Kakkar, Neha Kakkar, Young Desi & Tanishk Bagchi · Coca Cola (From "Luka Chuppi")
  • Coca Cola 2 (feat. Neha Kakkar)Tony Kakkar & Junior · Coca Cola 2
  • Oh HumsafarNeha Kakkar & Tony Kakkar · Oh Humsafar
  • SAWAN AAYA HAIARIJIT SINGH & TONY KAKKAR · CREATURE 3D
  • Mile Ho Tum (Reprise)Neha Kakkar & Tony Kakkar · Fever (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

Albums

  • Duniya SoyeAlbum · 2023
  • Ek Paheli Leela (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Album · 2015
  • Ek Paheli Leela (Remix)Album · 2015
  • Tony Kakkar Dance HitsAlbum · 2018

Singles & EPs

  • Tera Boyfriend Kaunsa?Single · 2026
  • Pyari BehnaSingle · 2026
  • HumnavaSingle · 2026
  • FandaSingle · 2026
  • Passa Passa (Indian Version)Single · 2026
  • RanjheyaSingle · 2026
  • Mera SuitSingle · 2026
  • Om Namah ShivayeSingle · 2026
  • Mil LenaSingle · 2026
  • Chaar LogSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Tera Boyfriend Kaunsa ? - Tony Kakkar, Neha Kakkar, JuniorTony Kakkar · 3.8M views
  • Khuda BhiMohit Chauhan · 155K views
  • Pyari BehnaTony Kakkar & Neha Kakkar · 206K views
  • Dheeme Dheeme 2.0Neelkamal Singh, Shiva Choudhary, Tony Kakkar & Lijo George · 108K views
  • Coca Cola (From "Luka Chuppi")Young Desi, Tony Kakkar & Neha Kakkar · 815M views
  • Coca Cola 2 (feat. Neha Kakkar)JUNIOR & Tony Kakkar · 198M views
  • 12 LadkeTony Kakkar & Neha Kakkar · 217M views

Fans might also like