Rutwik Music
Artist

Toxic Rapper

Toxic Rapper is a indian hip hop/Rap artist rapper, singer, lyricist based in west bengal. His first track - Alfazz, released in earlier 2020.

From YouTube Music
  • Mauga HaiToxic Rapper · Mauga Hai
  • BIG DAWGS-BHOJPURIToxic Rapper · BIG DAWGS-BHOJPURI
  • Mauga Hai ReturnsToxic Rapper · Mauga Hai Returns
  • Mauga Hai 3Toxic Rapper · Mauga Hai 3
  • UP KE LAUNDEToxic Rapper · UP KE LAUNDE

Singles & EPs

  • GANG OF PURVANCHALEP · 2025
  • BIG DAWGS-BHOJPURISingle · 2024
  • SULEMANI KEEDASingle · 2024
  • UP WALE PAPASingle · 2023
  • TERA BASTI MEINSingle · 2023
  • PATHANISingle · 2023
  • SAPNO MEIN TU (feat. DEXTER)Single · 2023
  • LO RE KA PYARSingle · 2022
  • FREEVERSE 1Single · 2022
  • Machayenge 4Single · 2022

Videos

  • 🧠 Buddhi Gail Ba Ghaas 🌿 Chare | Toxic RapperToxic Rapper · 410 views
  • Mauga HaiToxic Rapper · 7.2M views
  • MILLIONAIRE | HONEY SINGH |BHOJPURI VERSION | TOXIC RAPPER | RUSSIAN MAALToxic Rapper · 712K views
  • Big Dawgs - Bhojpuri Remix | Toxic Rapper | Run it Up - HanumankindToxic Rapper · 748K views
  • Maniac | Yo Yo Honey Singh | Bhojpuri Version | Toxic RapperToxic Rapper · 996K views
  • Dhanda Nyoliwala -Russian Bandana | Bhojpuri Remix | Toxic RapperToxic Rapper · 221K views
  • Mauga HaiToxic Rapper · 748K views
  • Mauga HaiToxic Rapper · 267K views
  • UP KE LAUNDEToxic Rapper · 78K views
  • Bhokne Wala Kutta (Diss Track)Toxic Rapper · 142K views

Fans might also like